Premios Anuales CA otorgados entre 1994 y 2017

 

 

NOMBRE

 

APELLIDO

 

APELLIDO 

 

PREMIO

 

NOMBRE PREMIO

 

AÑO

 

Miguel

 

Lawner

 

Steiman

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

1994

 

Sergio

 

González

 

Espinoza

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

1995

 

Nina

 

Contreras

 

Manfredi

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

1997

 

Pastor

 

Correa

 

Prats

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

1998

 

Francis

 

Pfenniger

 

Bobsien

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

1999

 

Juan

 

Honold

 

Dunner

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2000

 

Ma. Iris

 

Marcich

 

Moller

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2001

 

Oscar

 

Segovia

 

Cárdenas

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2002

 

Eugenio

 

Cienfuegos

 

Brunet

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2003

 

Werner

 

Stehr

 

Wilckens

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2004

 

Johanna

 

Zeppelin

 

Schilling

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2005

 

Marcos

 

Link

 

Kupermann

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2006

 

Marcos

 

Araya

 

Rodríguez

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2006

 

Carlos

 

Albretch

 

Viveros

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2007

 

Claudia

 

García

 

Lima

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2008

 

William

 

Tapia

 

Chuaqui

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2009

 

Oscar

 

Bórquez

 

de la Cerda

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2010

 

Ana María

 

Barrenechea

 

Grunwald

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2011

 

Alberto

 

Montealegre

 

Klenner

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2012

 

Patricio

 

Gross

 

Fuentes

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2013

 

María Teresa

 

Rojo

 

Lorca

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2014

 

Jorge

 

Espinosa

 

Cereceda

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2015

 

Iván

 

González

 

Tapia

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2016

 

Roberto

 

Burdiles

 

Allende

 

Premio

 

Alberto Risopatrón

 

2017

     
 

Oreste

 

Depetris

 

Ivalich

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

Ventura

 

Galván

 

Lhorente

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

1991

 

Angela

 

Schweitzer

 

Lopetegui

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

1994

 

Oscar

 

Zaccarelli

 

Vender

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

1997

 

Patricio

 

Pinto

 

Stevenson

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

1998

 

Ricardo

 

Hempel

 

Holzapfel

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

1999

 

Hugo

 

Pereira

 

Gigogne

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2000

 

Juan

 

Sabbagh

 

Pisano

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2001

 

Teodoro

 

Fernández

 

Larrañaga

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2002

 

José Pedro

 

Campos

 

Rivas

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2002

 

Javier

 

Del Río

 

Ojeda

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2003

 

Cristián

 

Valdés

 

Eguiguren

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2004

 

Guillermo

 

Hevia

 

Hernández

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2005

 

J. Ignacio

 

Baixas

 

Figueras

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2006

 

Luis

 

Bravo

 

Heitmann

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2007

 

Sergio

 

Rojo

 

Anabalon

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2008

 

Oscar

 

Segovia

 

Cárdenas

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2009

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2010

 

Ana María Victori

 

Rojas

 

Díaz

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2011

 

Marcelo

 

Cortes

 

Álvarez

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2012

 

Alex

 

Brahm

 

Vuskovic

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2013

 

Francis

 

Pfenninger

 

Bobsien

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2014

 

Morris

 

Testa

 

Santiago

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2015

 

Leonardo

 

Parma

 

Salazar

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2016

 

Abrahan

 

Senerman

 

Lamas

 

Premio

 

Fermín Vivaceta

 

2017

 

Eduardo

 

Sagredo

 

Fontecilla

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

1994

 

German

 

Bannen

 

Lay

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

1995

 

Esteban

 

Siques

 

Estela

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

1997

 

Alicia

 

Elizalde

 

Cid

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

1998

 

Amador

 

Brieva

 

Alvarado

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

1998

 

Sergio

 

Ventura

 

Becerra

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

1999

 

María P.

 

Bonilla

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2000

 

Juan

 

Andreoli

 

González

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2001

 

Sylvia

 

Tasville

 

Aranda

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2002

 

Ida

 

von Bischoffhausen

 

Donoso

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2003

 

Albretch

 

Freitag

 

Schilling

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2004

 

Andrés

 

Ramírez

 

Velasco

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2005

 

Marisol

 

Rojas

 

Schewemmer

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2006

 

Jerónimo

 

Torres

 

Campos

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2007

 

Sergio

 

Baeriswyl

 

Rada

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2008

 

Luis Eduardo

 

Bresciani

 

Lecannelier

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2009

 

María Elena

 

Harcha

 

Abuhadba

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2010

 

Jaime

 

Márquez

 

Rojas

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2011

 

Mireya

 

Danilo

 

Brzovic

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2012

 

Hugo

 

Ferreira

 

Sepúlveda

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2013

 

Sonia

 

Tschorne

 

Berestesky

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2014

 

Jaime

 

Silva

 

Arancibia

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2015

 

Margarita

 

Cordaro

 

Cárdenas

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2016

 

Cristóbal

 

Molina

 

Baeza

 

Premio

 

Alfredo Johnson

 

2017

 

Jorge

 

Lobos

 

Contreras

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

1994

 

Mathias

 

Klotz

 

Germain

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

1995

 

Christián

 

Matzner

 

Thomsen

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

1997

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

1998

 

Felipe

 

Assadi

 

Figueroa

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

1999

 

Alejandro

 

Aravena

 

Mori

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2000

 

Smiljan

 

Radic

 

Clarke

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2001

 

Martín

 

Schmidt

 

Radic

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2002

 

Cristián

 

Pino

 

Infante

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2003

 

Víctor

 

García Huidobro

 

Pavón

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2004

 

Marco

 

Polidura

 

Alvarez

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2005

 

Mauricio

 

Pezo

 

Bravo

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2006

 

Rodrigo

 

Duque

 

Motta

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2007

 

Rodrigo

 

Aguilar

 

Pérez

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2008

 

Alberto

 

Fernández

 

González

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2009

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2010

 

Mario

 

Marchant

 

Lannefranque

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2011

 

Barbara

 

Aguirre

 

Balmelli

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2012

 

Juan Pablo

 

Morales

 

Córdova

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2013

 

Cristóbal

 

Tirado

 

Luchsinger

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2014

 

Tomás

 

Villalón

 

Aguirre

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2014

 

Macarena

 

Almonacid

 

Burgos

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2015

 

Diego

 

Rossel

 

Páez

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2016

 

Guillermo

 

Hevia

 

García

 

Premio

 

Promoción Joven

 

2017

 

Nancy

 

Jaramillo

 

Yarza

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

1991

 

Ulises

 

Sanhueza

 

Soto

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

1991

 

Amanda

 

Toral

 

Muñoz

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

1995

 

Ignacio

 

Santa-Cruz

 

Fernandez

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

1997

 

Mariano

 

Nicolás

 

Maynes

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

1997

 

Kurt

 

Reichhard

 

Barends

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

1998

 

Luz María

 

de la Vega

 

Prat

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

1999

 

Eduardo

 

Meissner

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2000

 

Josse

 

van der Rest

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2001

 

Tod

 

Evan

 

Kemkin

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2002

 

Luis

 

Mella

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2003

 

Lake

 

Sagaris

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2004

 

Claudina

 

Nuñez

 

Jiménez

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2005

 

Claudio

 

Orrego

 

Larraín

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2005

 

Angel

 

Cabeza

 

Monteira

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2006

 

Santiago

 

Arias

 

Soto

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2007

 

Johnny

 

Carrasco

 

Cerda

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2008

 

Francisco

 

Brugnoli

 

Baldani

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2009

 

Patricia

 

Poblete

 

Bennett

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2010

 

Sergio

 

Contreras

 

Arancibia

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2011

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2012

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2013

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2014

 

Carolina

 

Tohá

 

Morales

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2015

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2016

 

Rodrigo

 

Guendelman

 

Bacalu

 

Premio Honor

 

Colegio de Arquitectos

 

2017

 

Myriam

 

Waisberg

 

Izacson

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2002

 

Cecilia

 

Jiménez

 

Vergara

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2003

 

Hernán

 

Montecinos

 

Barrientos

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2004

 

Nelsón

 

Morgado

 

Larrañaga

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2005

 

Lorenzo

 

Berg

 

Costa

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2006

 

Gonzalo

 

Cerda

 

Brintrup

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2007

 

Luis

 

Gómez

 

Lerou

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2008

 

Fernando

 

Riquelme

 

Sepúlveda

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2009

 

Jorge

 

Atria

 

Lannefranque

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2010

 

Juan

 

Benavides

 

Courtois

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2011

 

Enrique

 

Vial

 

Briceño

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2012

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2013

 

Gabriel

 

Guarda

 

Geywitz

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2014

 

José

 

Rosas

 

Vera

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2015

 

Sylvia

 

Pirotte

 

Middleton

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2016

 

Luis

 

Goldsack

 

Jarpa

 

Premio

 

Manuel Moreno

 

2017

 

Ana

 

Sugranyes

 

Bickel

 

Premio

 

Joaquín Toesca

 

2015

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Joaquín Toesca

 

2016

 

Juan Fernando

 

Yáñez

 

Porras

 

Premio

 

Joaquín Toesca

 

2017

 

Alberto

 

Sartori

 

Hevia

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2000

 

Ricardo

 

Hempel

 

Holzapfel

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2001

 

Joan

 

Mac Donald

 

Maier

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2002

 

Fernán

 

Meza

 

Wevar

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2003

 

Pastor

 

Correa

 

Prats

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2004

 

Monserrat

 

Palmer

 

Trias

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2005

 

Horacio

 

Borgheresi

 

Ramírez

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2006

 

Eliana

 

Israel

 

Jacard

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2007

 

José

 

Covacevic

 

Ancic

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2008

 

Gustavo

 

Munizaga

 

Vigil

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2009

 

Fernando

 

Pérez

 

Oyarzún

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2010

 

Manuel

 

Casanueva

 

Carrasco

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2011

 

Jorge

 

Harris

 

Jorquera

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2012

 

Alfredo

 

Rodríguez

 

Arranz

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2013

 

René

 

Martínez

 

Lemoine

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2014

 

Margarita

 

Greene

 

Zuñiga

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2015

 

Humberto

 

Eliash

 

Díaz

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2016

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Sergio Larraín G-Moreno

 

2017

 

Julio

 

Alegría

 

Gregorio de las Heras

 

Premio

 

Juan Parrochia Beguin

 

2016

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Juan Parrochia Beguin

 

2017

 

Jorge

 

Elton

 

Alamos

 

Premio

 

Jaime Sanfuentes

 

2004

 

Sergio

 

González

 

Espinoza

 

Premio

 

Jaime Sanfuentes

 

2005

DEROGADO Premio Jaime Sanfuentes 2006
 
 

Alberto

 

Etchegaray

 

Aubry

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

1991

 

Jaime

 

Duró

 

Pifarre

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

1991

 

Jaime

 

Ravinet

 

de la Fuente

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

1992

 

Máximo

 

Honorato

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

Patricio

 

Guzmán

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

Juan

 

Hamilton

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

Sixto

 

Durán

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

1992

 

Euclides

 

Guzmán

 

Alvarez

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

1995

 

Fernando

 

Sepúlveda

 

Rodríguez

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

1997

 

Marta

 

Cruz Coke

 

Madrid

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

1998

 

Miguel

 

Laborde

 

Duronea

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

1999

 

Armando

 

De Ramón

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2000

 

Martín

 

Correa

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2001

 

Mariano

 

Nicolás

 

Maynes

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2002

 

Cecilia

 

García Huidobro

 

Nominación

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2003

 

Carlos

 

Larraín

 

Peña

 

Premio

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2004

 

Felipe

 

Berríos

 

del Solar

 

Premio

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2005

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2006

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2007

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2008

 

Lautaro

 

Núñez

 

Atencio

 

Premio

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2009

 

DESIERTO

 

Premio

 

Miembro Honorario C.A.

 

2010

 

DEROGADO

 

.